Inter-Logo-IOAA

  1. Chatief Kunjaya, President
  2. Gregorz Stachowski, General Secretary
  3. Marietta Vazgen Gyulzadyan, Armenia
  4. Emilya Karapetyan, Armenia
  5. Taif Hossain Rocky, Bangladesh
  6. Moshurl Amin, Bangladesh
  7. Alexander Poplavsky, Belarus
  8. Stanislaw Sekerzhitsky, Belarus
  9. Mirko Sime Raljevic Ergueta, Bolivia
  10. Gustavo de Araujo Rojas, Brazil
  11. Eugenio Reis Neto, Brazil
  12. Nikola Ognyanov Karavasilev, Bulgaria
  13. Zahari Donchev, Bulgaria
  14. Vera Zagainova, Canada
  15. Konstantin Toubis, Canada
  16. Ziping Nelson Zhang, P. R. China
  17. Yan Dai, P. R. China
  18. Cristian Alberto Goez Theran, Colombia
  19. Juan Sebastian Valbuena Bermudez, Colombia
  20. Damir Hrzina, Croatia
  21. Ivan Romstajn, Croatia
  22. Tomáš Gráf, Czech Republic
  23. Czech Republic
  24. Tõnis Eenmäe, Estonia
  25. Jaan Laur, Estonia
  26. Teimuraz Gachechiladze, Georgia
  27. Guram Mikaberidze, Georgia
  28. Loukas Zachilas, Greece
  29. John Hugh Seiradakis, Greece
  30. Tibor József Hegedűs, Hungary
  31. Imre Udvardi Szony, Hungary
  32. Aniket Sule, India
  33. Swapnil Sushil Jawkar, India
  34. Mochamad Ikbal Arifyanto, Indonesia
  35. Rhorom Priyatikanto, Indonesia
  36. Mehdi Khakian Ghomi, Iran
  37. Habib Gharar Khosroshahi, Iran
  38. Nurzada Beisen, Kazakhstan
  39. Aizhan Mansurova, Kazakhstan,
  40. Aleksandra Shumeiko, Kyrgyzstan
  41. Dzharkyn Bapanova, Kyrgyzstan
  42. Audrius BridŽius, Lithuania
  43. Gediminas BeresneviČius, Lithuania
  44. Wooi Hou Chan, Malaysia
  45. Keng Yin Fong, Malysia
  46. Carlos Miguel García Rosas, Mexico
  47. Daniel Tafoya Martinez, Mexico
  48. Suresh Bhattarai, Nepal
  49. Manisha Dwa, Nepal
  50. Muhammad Asif Raza, Pakistan
  51. Waldemar Ogloza, Poland
  52. Wioletta Ogloza, Poland
  53. Jorge Manuel Custadio Grave, Portugal
  54. Cristian Pîrghie, Romania
  55. Petru Crăciun, Romania
  56. Boris Eskin, Russia
  57. Kuznetsov Mikhail, Russia
  58. Sonja Vidojevic, Serbia
  59. Stefan Anđelković, Serbia
  60. Geraldine Tan, Singapore
  61. Dave Lommen, Singapore
  62. Ladislav Hric, Slovakia
  63. Maria Hricová Bartolomejová, Slovakia
  64. Tadeja Veršič, Slovenia
  65. Andrej Guštin, Slovenia
  66. Yong Bok Lee, South Korea
  67. Hyungmin Park, South Korea
  68. Kalu Pathirannahelage Sarath Chandana Jayaratne, Sri Lanka
  69. Saman Aravinda Mallika Appuhamilage, Sri Lanka
  70. Pornthep Nisamaneephong, Thailand
  71. Ngarmjit Jearnkulprasert, Thailand
  72. Andrii Simon, Ukraine
  73. Volodymyr Reshetnyk, Ukraine
  74. Sandor Jozsef Kruk, United Kingdom
  75. Charles Edward Barclay, United Kingdom
  76. Luke Finnerty, United States of America